12-month program

Business
Transformation

your authority. your business growth.

Twelve months to build your authority and the business behind it. A dedicated team, five clients a year.

Arusiak Amarian
Arusiak AmarianBusiness development & soft sales expert
ONLY TODAY
$350,000+$65,000
for 12 months · no extra charge for the payment plan
Pay in full — $65,000 Payment plan$30,000 today + 7 × $5,000

By paying you accept the Terms and Conditions and the Privacy Policy.

12months, one program
5clients a year
2blocks: authority and business development
1dedicated team for the full year
Who this is for

An honest fit check

This is for you if

  • You run a business with real results
  • Your expertise is bigger than your visibility
  • You're ready to be the face of your brand

This is not for you if

  • You are not ready to commit to the work
  • You want a quick fix
  • You're not ready to show up
The program

What you get

BLOCK 1

Build Authority

Position: why you? · Proof: who speaks for you? · Presence: who sees you?

Strategy, content & media

Personal brand strategy with our consultants$10,000
180 expert videos with your AI avatar, 15 a monthScripted and edited by a human team of three$30,000
10 media publications$20,000
10 podcast appearances$15,000
Celebrity-level media kit and press kit$3,000
Personal brand website$5,000
Professional photoshoot$3,000
LinkedIn profile makeover$2,000
E-book for your clients, in your name$5,000

Recognition, stage & your circle

Award and jury submissions$10,000
Ultra VIP access to all our events for a year$12,000
Guaranteed speaking slot at our events, filmed$10,000
Unlimited community access$10,000
12 one-on-one coaching calls with me$36,000
24 group coaching calls$24,000
TOTAL LISTED STANDALONE VALUE$195,000
BLOCK 2

Business Development

Profit: how trust becomes revenue · Partnerships: how you grow beyond yourself

Your sales system & business connections

Sales course — for you and your entire team$35,000+
Two-day seminar +1$2,000
Sales funnel audit: where you lose clients$20,000
Sales scripts and playbook for your business$15,000
CRM setup$3,000
Mastermind group of 6–8 with regular meetings, personal business matching and a private member directory$10,000
Negotiation training — for you and your entire team$25,000
TOTAL LISTED STANDALONE VALUE$105,000+
Bonuses

Two extras

BONUS 1

Red carpet walk

Cannes Film Festival 2027

Flights, hotel and outfit on you. Strict dress code.

Value: $50,000
Only those who join today
BONUS 2

Grant application

Government grant application prepared and submitted by our partners at year-end. The grant-maker decides.

Value: $5,000
Only those who pay full
TOTAL LISTED STANDALONE VALUE
$350,000+
  • Block 1: Build Authority$195,000
  • Block 2: Business Development$105,000+
  • Bonuses$50,000+
Only today
$350,000+
$65,000
your investment for 12 months
PAY IN FULL
$65,000
one payment, today
Total $65,000
Pay in full — $65,000
PAYMENT PLAN
$30,000 today
then 7 × $5,000 a month
Total $65,000
Payment plan — $30,000 + 7 × $5,000

No extra charge for the payment plan.

By paying you accept the Terms and Conditions and the Privacy Policy.

5

clients a year

Every client gets a dedicated team for a full year. That is the limit of the work we take on. When the five places are filled, the next intake opens the following year.

A year from now, someone will google your name. What do you want them to find?

Not ready today? Ask the 11 MEDIA team for a free strategy breakdown: understand your lowest floor and what to work on next.